LA FERRIERE

Lot 92
Estimation :
100 - 120 EUR
Result : 80EUR
LA FERRIERE
THE FERRIERE. Les grandes chasses au XVIe siècle. Paris, Jouaust, 1884; in-12, ½ glazed calf with period corners. Beautiful numbered copy. Ex-libris.